VI.liga dospelí : Nová súťaž

Rozpis zápasov v sezóne 2017/2018

 

1. kolo (13.08.2017) o 17.00 hod.  
TJ Manín Podmanín - TJ Slovan Košecké Podhradie 13.08.2017 17.00
TJ Žiar Papradno - FK Streženice 13.08.2017 17.00
TJ Slovan Dolné Kočkovce - TJ Jednota Dulov 13.08.2017 17.00
TJ Štart Tuchyňa - FK Košeca 13.08.2017 17.00
TJ Spartak Kvašov - TJ Spartak Lysá pod Makytou 13.08.2017 17.00
TJ Priehrada Udiča - FK Slovan Bolešov 13.08.2017 17.00
TJ Vápeč FO Horná Poruba - TJ Hradišťan Jasenica 13.08.2017 17.00
2. kolo (20.08.2017) o 17.00 hod.  
TJ Slovan Košecké Podhradie - TJ Hradišťan Jasenica 20.08.2017 17.00
FK Slovan Bolešov - TJ Vápeč FO Horná Poruba 20.08.2017 16.30
TJ Spartak Lysá pod Makytou - TJ Priehrada Udiča 20.08.2017 16.30
FK Košeca - TJ Spartak Kvašov 20.08.2017 16.30
TJ Jednota Dulov - TJ Štart Tuchyňa 20.08.2017 16.30
FK Streženice - TJ Slovan Dolné Kočkovce 20.08.2017 16.30
TJ Manín Podmanín - TJ Žiar Papradno 20.08.2017 16.30
3. kolo (27.08.2017) o 17.00 hod.  
TJ Žiar Papradno - TJ Slovan Košecké Podhradie 27.08.2017 17.00
TJ Slovan Dolné Kočkovce - TJ Manín Podmanín 27.08.2017 16.30
TJ Štart Tuchyňa - FK Streženice 27.08.2017 16.30
TJ Spartak Kvašov - TJ Jednota Dulov 27.08.2017 16.30
TJ Priehrada Udiča - FK Košeca 27.08.2017 16.30
TJ Vápeč FO Horná Poruba - TJ Spartak Lysá pod Makytou 27.08.2017 16.30
TJ Hradišťan Jasenica - FK Slovan Bolešov 27.08.2017 16.30
4. kolo (03.09.2017) o 16.00 hod.  
TJ Slovan Košecké Podhradie - FK Slovan Bolešov 03.09.2017 16.00
TJ Spartak Lysá pod Makytou - TJ Hradišťan Jasenica 03.09.2017 16.00
FK Košeca - TJ Vápeč FO Horná Poruba 03.09.2017 16.00
TJ Jednota Dulov - TJ Priehrada Udiča 03.09.2017 16.00
FK Streženice - TJ Spartak Kvašov 03.09.2017 16.00
TJ Manín Podmanín - TJ Štart Tuchyňa 03.09.2017 16.00
TJ Žiar Papradno - TJ Slovan Dolné Kočkovce 03.09.2017 16.00
5. kolo (10.09.2017) o 16.00 hod.  
TJ Slovan Dolné Kočkovce - TJ Slovan Košecké Podhradie 10.09.2017 16.00
TJ Štart Tuchyňa - TJ Žiar Papradno 10.09.2017 16.00
TJ Spartak Kvašov - TJ Manín Podmanín 10.09.2017 16.00
TJ Priehrada Udiča - FK Streženice 10.09.2017 16.00
TJ Vápeč FO Horná Poruba - TJ Jednota Dulov 10.09.2017 16.00
TJ Hradišťan Jasenica - FK Košeca 10.09.2017 16.00
FK Slovan Bolešov - TJ Spartak Lysá pod Makytou 10.09.2017 16.00
6. kolo (17.09.2017) o 15.30 hod.  
TJ Slovan Košecké Podhradie - TJ Spartak Lysá pod Makytou 17.09.2017 15.30
FK Košeca - FK Slovan Bolešov 17.09.2017 15.30
TJ Jednota Dulov - TJ Hradišťan Jasenica 17.09.2017 15.30
FK Streženice - TJ Vápeč FO Horná Poruba 17.09.2017 15.30
TJ Manín Podmanín - TJ Priehrada Udiča 17.09.2017 15.30
TJ Žiar Papradno - TJ Spartak Kvašov 17.09.2017 15.30
TJ Slovan Dolné Kočkovce - TJ Štart Tuchyňa 17.09.2017 15.30
7. kolo (24.09.2017) o 15.30 hod.  
TJ Štart Tuchyňa - TJ Slovan Košecké Podhradie 24.09.2017 15.30
TJ Spartak Kvašov - TJ Slovan Dolné Kočkovce 24.09.2017 15.30
TJ Priehrada Udiča - TJ Žiar Papradno 24.09.2017 15.30
TJ Vápeč FO Horná Poruba - TJ Manín Podmanín 24.09.2017 15.30
TJ Hradišťan Jasenica - FK Streženice 24.09.2017 15.30
FK Slovan Bolešov - TJ Jednota Dulov 24.09.2017 15.30
TJ Spartak Lysá pod Makytou - FK Košeca 24.09.2017 15.30
8. kolo (01.10.2017) o 14.30 hod.  
TJ Slovan Košecké Podhradie - FK Košeca 01.10.2017 14.30
TJ Jednota Dulov - TJ Spartak Lysá pod Makytou 01.10.2017 15.30
FK Streženice - FK Slovan Bolešov 01.10.2017 15.30
TJ Manín Podmanín - TJ Hradišťan Jasenica 01.10.2017 15.30
TJ Žiar Papradno - TJ Vápeč FO Horná Poruba 01.10.2017 15.30
TJ Slovan Dolné Kočkovce - TJ Priehrada Udiča 01.10.2017 15.30
TJ Štart Tuchyňa - TJ Spartak Kvašov 01.10.2017 15.30
9. kolo (08.10.2017) o 14.30 hod.  
TJ Spartak Kvašov - TJ Slovan Košecké Podhradie 08.10.2017 14.30
TJ Priehrada Udiča - TJ Štart Tuchyňa 08.10.2017 15.00
TJ Vápeč FO Horná Poruba - TJ Slovan Dolné Kočkovce 08.10.2017 15.00
TJ Hradišťan Jasenica - TJ Žiar Papradno 08.10.2017 15.00
FK Slovan Bolešov - TJ Manín Podmanín 08.10.2017 15.00
TJ Spartak Lysá pod Makytou - FK Streženice 08.10.2017 15.00
FK Košeca - TJ Jednota Dulov 08.10.2017 15.00
10. kolo (15.10.2017) o 14.30 hod.  
TJ Slovan Košecké Podhradie - TJ Jednota Dulov 15.10.2017 14.30
FK Streženice - FK Košeca 15.10.2017 15.00
TJ Manín Podmanín - TJ Spartak Lysá pod Makytou 15.10.2017 15.00
TJ Žiar Papradno - FK Slovan Bolešov 15.10.2017 15.00
TJ Slovan Dolné Kočkovce - TJ Hradišťan Jasenica 15.10.2017 15.00
TJ Štart Tuchyňa - TJ Vápeč FO Horná Poruba 15.10.2017 15.00
TJ Spartak Kvašov - TJ Priehrada Udiča 15.10.2017 15.00
11. kolo (22.10.2017) o 14.00 hod.  
TJ Priehrada Udiča - TJ Slovan Košecké Podhradie 22.10.2017 14.00
TJ Vápeč FO Horná Poruba - TJ Spartak Kvašov 22.10.2017 14.30
TJ Hradišťan Jasenica - TJ Štart Tuchyňa 22.10.2017 14.30
FK Slovan Bolešov - TJ Slovan Dolné Kočkovce 22.10.2017 14.30
TJ Spartak Lysá pod Makytou - TJ Žiar Papradno 22.10.2017 14.30
FK Košeca - TJ Manín Podmanín 22.10.2017 14.30
TJ Jednota Dulov - FK Streženice 22.10.2017 14.30
12. kolo (29.10.2017) o 14.00 hod.  
TJ Slovan Košecké Podhradie - FK Streženice 29.10.2017 14.00
TJ Manín Podmanín - TJ Jednota Dulov 29.10.2017 14.30
TJ Žiar Papradno - FK Košeca 29.10.2017 14.30
TJ Slovan Dolné Kočkovce - TJ Spartak Lysá pod Makytou 29.10.2017 14.30
TJ Štart Tuchyňa - FK Slovan Bolešov 29.10.2017 14.30
TJ Spartak Kvašov - TJ Hradišťan Jasenica 29.10.2017 14.30
TJ Priehrada Udiča - TJ Vápeč FO Horná Poruba 29.10.2017 14.30
13. kolo (05.11.2017) o 13.30 hod.  
TJ Vápeč FO Horná Poruba - TJ Slovan Košecké Podhradie 05.11.2017 13.30
TJ Hradišťan Jasenica - TJ Priehrada Udiča 05.11.2017 14.00
FK Slovan Bolešov - TJ Spartak Kvašov 05.11.2017 14.00
TJ Spartak Lysá pod Makytou - TJ Štart Tuchyňa 05.11.2017 14.00
FK Košeca - TJ Slovan Dolné Kočkovce 05.11.2017 14.00
TJ Jednota Dulov - TJ Žiar Papradno 05.11.2017 14.00
FK Streženice - TJ Manín Podmanín 05.11.2017 14.00
14. kolo (25.03.2018) o 15.00 hod.  
TJ Slovan Košecké Podhradie - TJ Manín Podmanín 25.03.2018 15.00
FK Streženice - TJ Žiar Papradno 25.03.2018 15.00
TJ Jednota Dulov - TJ Slovan Dolné Kočkovce 25.03.2018 15.00
FK Košeca - TJ Štart Tuchyňa 25.03.2018 15.00
TJ Spartak Lysá pod Makytou - TJ Spartak Kvašov 25.03.2018 15.00
FK Slovan Bolešov - TJ Priehrada Udiča 25.03.2018 15.00
TJ Hradišťan Jasenica - TJ Vápeč FO Horná Poruba 25.03.2018 15.00
15. kolo (01.04.2018) o 15.30 hod.  
TJ Hradišťan Jasenica - TJ Slovan Košecké Podhradie 01.04.2018 15.30
TJ Vápeč FO Horná Poruba - FK Slovan Bolešov 01.04.2018 15.00
TJ Priehrada Udiča - TJ Spartak Lysá pod Makytou 01.04.2018 15.00
TJ Spartak Kvašov - FK Košeca 01.04.2018 15.00
TJ Štart Tuchyňa - TJ Jednota Dulov 01.04.2018 15.00
TJ Slovan Dolné Kočkovce - FK Streženice 01.04.2018 15.00
TJ Žiar Papradno - TJ Manín Podmanín 01.04.2018 15.00
16. kolo (08.04.2018) o 15.30 hod.  
TJ Slovan Košecké Podhradie - TJ Žiar Papradno 08.04.2018 15.30
TJ Manín Podmanín - TJ Slovan Dolné Kočkovce 08.04.2018 15.30
FK Streženice - TJ Štart Tuchyňa 08.04.2018 15.30
TJ Jednota Dulov - TJ Spartak Kvašov 08.04.2018 15.30
FK Košeca - TJ Priehrada Udiča 08.04.2018 15.30
TJ Spartak Lysá pod Makytou - TJ Vápeč FO Horná Poruba 08.04.2018 15.30
FK Slovan Bolešov - TJ Hradišťan Jasenica 08.04.2018 15.30
17. kolo (15.04.2018) o 15.30 hod.  
FK Slovan Bolešov - TJ Slovan Košecké Podhradie 15.04.2018 15.30
TJ Hradišťan Jasenica - TJ Spartak Lysá pod Makytou 15.04.2018 15.30
TJ Vápeč FO Horná Poruba - FK Košeca 15.04.2018 15.30
TJ Priehrada Udiča - TJ Jednota Dulov 15.04.2018 15.30
TJ Spartak Kvašov - FK Streženice 15.04.2018 15.30
TJ Štart Tuchyňa - TJ Manín Podmanín 15.04.2018 15.30
TJ Slovan Dolné Kočkovce - TJ Žiar Papradno 15.04.2018 15.30
18. kolo (22.04.2018) o 16.00 hod.  
TJ Slovan Košecké Podhradie - TJ Slovan Dolné Kočkovce 22.04.2018 16.00
TJ Žiar Papradno - TJ Štart Tuchyňa 22.04.2018 16.00
TJ Manín Podmanín - TJ Spartak Kvašov 22.04.2018 16.00
FK Streženice - TJ Priehrada Udiča 22.04.2018 16.00
TJ Jednota Dulov - TJ Vápeč FO Horná Poruba 22.04.2018 16.00
FK Košeca - TJ Hradišťan Jasenica 22.04.2018 16.00
TJ Spartak Lysá pod Makytou - FK Slovan Bolešov 22.04.2018 16.00
19. kolo (29.04.2018) o 16.00 hod.  
TJ Spartak Lysá pod Makytou - TJ Slovan Košecké Podhradie 29.04.2018 16.00
FK Slovan Bolešov - FK Košeca 29.04.2018 16.00
TJ Hradišťan Jasenica - TJ Jednota Dulov 29.04.2018 16.00
TJ Vápeč FO Horná Poruba - FK Streženice 29.04.2018 16.00
TJ Priehrada Udiča - TJ Manín Podmanín 29.04.2018 16.00
TJ Spartak Kvašov - TJ Žiar Papradno 29.04.2018 16.00
TJ Štart Tuchyňa - TJ Slovan Dolné Kočkovce 29.04.2018 16.00
20. kolo (06.05.2018) o 16.30 hod.  
TJ Slovan Košecké Podhradie - TJ Štart Tuchyňa 06.05.2018 16.30
TJ Slovan Dolné Kočkovce - TJ Spartak Kvašov 06.05.2018 16.30
TJ Žiar Papradno - TJ Priehrada Udiča 06.05.2018 16.30
TJ Manín Podmanín - TJ Vápeč FO Horná Poruba 06.05.2018 16.30
FK Streženice - TJ Hradišťan Jasenica 06.05.2018 16.30
TJ Jednota Dulov - FK Slovan Bolešov 06.05.2018 16.30
FK Košeca - TJ Spartak Lysá pod Makytou 06.05.2018 16.30
21. kolo (13.05.2018) o 16.30 hod.  
FK Košeca - TJ Slovan Košecké Podhradie 13.05.2018 16.30
TJ Spartak Lysá pod Makytou - TJ Jednota Dulov 13.05.2018 16.30
FK Slovan Bolešov - FK Streženice 13.05.2018 16.30
TJ Hradišťan Jasenica - TJ Manín Podmanín 13.05.2018 16.30
TJ Vápeč FO Horná Poruba - TJ Žiar Papradno 13.05.2018 16.30
TJ Priehrada Udiča - TJ Slovan Dolné Kočkovce 13.05.2018 16.30
TJ Spartak Kvašov - TJ Štart Tuchyňa 13.05.2018 16.30
22. kolo (20.05.2018) o 17.00 hod.  
TJ Slovan Košecké Podhradie - TJ Spartak Kvašov 20.05.2018 17.00
TJ Štart Tuchyňa - TJ Priehrada Udiča 20.05.2018 17.00
TJ Slovan Dolné Kočkovce - TJ Vápeč FO Horná Poruba 20.05.2018 17.00
TJ Žiar Papradno - TJ Hradišťan Jasenica 20.05.2018 17.00
TJ Manín Podmanín - FK Slovan Bolešov 20.05.2018 17.00
FK Streženice - TJ Spartak Lysá pod Makytou 20.05.2018 17.00
TJ Jednota Dulov - FK Košeca 20.05.2018 17.00
23. kolo (27.05.2018) o 17.00 hod.  
TJ Jednota Dulov - TJ Slovan Košecké Podhradie 27.05.2018 17.00
FK Košeca - FK Streženice 27.05.2018 17.00
TJ Spartak Lysá pod Makytou - TJ Manín Podmanín 27.05.2018 17.00
FK Slovan Bolešov - TJ Žiar Papradno 27.05.2018 17.00
TJ Hradišťan Jasenica - TJ Slovan Dolné Kočkovce 27.05.2018 17.00
TJ Vápeč FO Horná Poruba - TJ Štart Tuchyňa 27.05.2018 17.00
TJ Priehrada Udiča - TJ Spartak Kvašov 27.05.2018 17.00
24. kolo (03.06.2018) o 17.00 hod.  
TJ Slovan Košecké Podhradie - TJ Priehrada Udiča 03.06.2018 17.00
TJ Spartak Kvašov - TJ Vápeč FO Horná Poruba 03.06.2018 17.00
TJ Štart Tuchyňa - TJ Hradišťan Jasenica 03.06.2018 17.00
TJ Slovan Dolné Kočkovce - FK Slovan Bolešov 03.06.2018 17.00
TJ Žiar Papradno - TJ Spartak Lysá pod Makytou 03.06.2018 17.00
TJ Manín Podmanín - FK Košeca 03.06.2018 17.00
FK Streženice - TJ Jednota Dulov 03.06.2018 17.00
25. kolo (10.06.2018) o 17.00 hod.  
FK Streženice - TJ Slovan Košecké Podhradie 10.06.2018 17.00
TJ Jednota Dulov - TJ Manín Podmanín 10.06.2018 17.00
FK Košeca - TJ Žiar Papradno 10.06.2018 17.00
TJ Spartak Lysá pod Makytou - TJ Slovan Dolné Kočkovce 10.06.2018 17.00
FK Slovan Bolešov - TJ Štart Tuchyňa 10.06.2018 17.00
TJ Hradišťan Jasenica - TJ Spartak Kvašov 10.06.2018 17.00
TJ Vápeč FO Horná Poruba - TJ Priehrada Udiča 10.06.2018 17.00
26. kolo (17.06.2018) o 17.00 hod.  
TJ Slovan Košecké Podhradie - TJ Vápeč FO Horná Poruba 17.06.2018 17.00
TJ Priehrada Udiča - TJ Hradišťan Jasenica 17.06.2018 17.00
TJ Spartak Kvašov - FK Slovan Bolešov 17.06.2018 17.00
TJ Štart Tuchyňa - TJ Spartak Lysá pod Makytou 17.06.2018 17.00
TJ Slovan Dolné Kočkovce - FK Košeca 17.06.2018 17.00
TJ Žiar Papradno - TJ Jednota Dulov 17.06.2018 17.00
TJ Manín Podmanín - FK Streženice 17.06.2018 17.00